King Shan Court #3775957 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3775957
No: c828637 (by agent)

Ngau Chi Wan King Shan Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor(24-33|33/F),Block E
超筍推介高層兩房,開陽光猛,新裝綠表即睇,唔會令你失望,歡迎合作,包你滿意

誠意推介高層兩房,開陽光猛,新裝綠表即睇,唔會令你失望,歡迎合作,包你滿意

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#722
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-03-17 | Updated:2026-05-04
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.05 Millions ( RMB 2.7 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.92 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
495 ft² ( 46.0 m²)
Unit Price: @6,162 ( RMB @58,718 /m² )
Saleable Area
414 ft² ( 38.5 m² )
Unit Price: @7,367 ( RMB @70,200 /m² )
Estate
King Shan Court
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(24-33|33/F),BLOCK E
Building age: 43 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 32 Fung Shing Street
Fu Shan Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fu Shan Estate, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Grand View Garden, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 3153, 3/f, Lok Fu Place, No. 198 Junction Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-025611
Sell: 208 Rental: 41
Gamway Property Agency Limited Lok Fu Branch

Contact

Bertha Wong

Personal License Number: S-603033

Tel:  852-93237xxx

Tel:  852-23265xxx

Dicky Lo

Personal License Number: S-255861

Tel:  852-67065xxx

Tang Yu Him Name Card

Personal License Number: S-418369

Tel:  852-94975xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

King Shan Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
King Shan Court | Flat 3, 2/F, Block C
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $7,327
+ 1%
King Shan Court | Flat 2, 18/F, Block E
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $7,306
+ 112.8%
King Shan Court | Flat 7, 30/F, Block B
2026-05-04
Land Registry
434ft²
HKD$2.56 M
@ $5,899
-
King Shan Court | Flat 2, 21/F, Block E
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 680ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $4,559
-
King Shan Court | Flat 8, 32/F, Block A
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 495ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $6,848
+ 276.7%
King Shan Court | Flat 2, Middle, Block E
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $7,306
-
King Shan Court | Flat 5, 5/F, Block B
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 656ft²
HKD$3.78 M
@ $5,762
-
King Shan Court | Flat 3, 30/F, Block C
2026-02-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$3.53 M
@ $8,134
+ 10.3%
King Shan Court | Flat 1, 22/F, Block C
2026-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 656ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $6,067
-
King Shan Court | Flat 4, 15/F, Block D
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 495ft²
HKD$2.1 M
@ $4,242
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.