No: 012654 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.6 Millions
( RMB 4.05 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
706 ft² ( 65.6 m²)
Unit Price: @6,516 ( RMB @61,763 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
592 ft² ( 55.0 m² )
Unit Price: @7,770 ( RMB @73,649 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Fullview Garden
HK Island Siu Sai Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(12-21|30/F),BLOCK 10
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Siu Sai Wan Road
|
|
Fullview Garden, Siu Sai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheerful Garden, Siu Sai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheerful Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
FullView Garden
|
Flat F, 7/F, Block 1
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 579ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$6,908
|
- - |
|
FullView Garden
|
Flat J, 11/F, Block 8
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
483ft² |
HKD$3.65 M
@
$7,561
|
+ 28.1% |
|
FullView Garden
|
Flat B, 2/F, Block 5
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 706ft² |
HKD$4.49 M
@
$6,360
|
- |
|
FullView Garden
|
Flat J, 12/F, Block 6
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 579ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$6,218
|
- |
|
FullView Garden
|
Flat K, 2/F, Block 1
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$9,745
|
+ 162.5% |
|
FullView Garden
|
Flat K, 16/F, Block 5
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 515ft² |
HKD$3.25 M
@
$6,311
|
+ 563.3% |
|
FullView Garden
|
Flat A, 24/F, Block 10
2026-04-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 707ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$6,294
|
- |
|
FullView Garden
|
Flat B, Low, Block 5, Fullview Garden
2026-04-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$4.49 M
@
$7,597
|
- |
|
FullView Garden
|
Flat J, 28/F, Block 9
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 577ft² |
HKD$5.41 M
@
$9,376
|
+ 192.4% |
|
FullView Garden
|
Flat H, 1/F, Block 11
2026-04-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$3.83 M
@
$6,470
|
- |
|
|
|
| a39528244 | |
| Hello%20Kammy%20Li%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Fullview%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%244.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3775028%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3775028%3Ft%3D1775130539%20%20 | |