Koko Hills #3761865 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3761865
No: 7643r (by agent)

Lam Tin Koko Hills [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(1-11|26/F),Tower 8,Koko Mare
The Large Housing Estate Is Cheaper Than The Surrounding New Buildings. It's Worth A Look.

Best Buy, With decorated, new developed property, inner garden view, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 month ago posted
Visited#294
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-04-12 | Updated:2026-04-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.08 Millions ( RMB 6.26 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
431 ft² ( 40.0 m² )
Unit Price: @16,427 ( RMB @156,340 /m² )
Estate
Koko Hills Phase 3A KOKO Mare
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-11|26/F),TOWER 8,KOKO MARE
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Ko Ling Road
Ko Ling Road (lower)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ko Ling Road (upper)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Arcade, Cha Kwo Ling Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 20, Level 3, Sceneway Plaza, Lam Tin, Kln
Company License Number: C-053429
Sell: 22 Rental: 10
Wings Property Consultants Ltd

Contact

Wing Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-287747

Tel:  852-96876xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Amy Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-477893

Tel:  852-66986xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Gary So Name Card

Personal License Number: S192466

Tel:  852-63130xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ma Yuhui

Personal License Number: s-661031

Tel:  852-98252xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Koko Hills - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1,300ft²
HKD$26.59 M
@ $20,457
+ 1.3%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
769ft²
HKD$14.86 M
@ $19,317
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
670ft²
HKD$12.52 M
@ $18,682
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.83 M
@ $20,587
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
431ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $20,754
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$8.78 M
@ $17,963
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
425ft²
HKD$8.65 M
@ $20,341
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.49 M
@ $19,800
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$9.47 M
@ $19,366
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.69 M
@ $20,249
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.