No: F125989 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 2.98 Millions
( RMB 2.62 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.89 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
435 ft² ( 40.4 m² )
Unit Price: @6,851 ( RMB @64,910 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tung Tau (Ii) Estate
Kowloon Wong Tai Sin
Block and Unit: CHEUNG TUNG HOUSE
Building age: 44 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
No.183 Tung Tau Tsuen Road
|
|
Wai Tung House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wai Tung House Tung Tau Estate, Tung Tau Tsuen Roa( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Morse Park Open-air Theatre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tung Tau (II) Estate
|
Flat 3, 19/F, Cheung Tung House
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
145ft² |
HKD$0.19 M
@
$1,341
|
- |
|
Tung Tau (II) Estate
|
Flat 7, 3/F, Cheung Tung House
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
241ft² |
HKD$0.45 M
@
$1,879
|
- |
|
Tung Tau (II) Estate
|
Flat 9, 11/F, Wing Tung House
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
377ft² |
HKD$1.79 M
@
$4,743
|
- |
|
Tung Tau (II) Estate
|
Flat 16, 3/F, Hong Tung House
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
277ft² |
HKD$0.42 M
@
$1,508
|
- |
|
Tung Tau (II) Estate
|
Flat 9, High, Wing Tung House, Tung Tau (ii) Estate
2026-04-27 Market Info |
377ft² |
HKD$1.79 M
@
$4,743
|
- |
|
Tung Tau (II) Estate
|
Flat 3, 12/F, Pak Tung House
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
145ft² |
HKD$0.53 M
@
$3,655
|
- |
|
Tung Tau (II) Estate
|
Flat 13, 25/F, Cheung Tung House
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
532ft² |
HKD$3.15 M
@
$5,921
|
- |
|
Tung Tau (II) Estate
|
Flat 19, 12/F, Cheung Tung House
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
145ft² |
HKD$0.23 M
@
$1,610
|
- |
|
Tung Tau (II) Estate
|
Flat 19, 14/F, Chun Tung House
2026-04-15 Land Registry |
385ft² |
HKD$0.77 M
@
$1,991
|
- |
|
Tung Tau (II) Estate
|
Flat 13, 6/F, Mau Tung House
2026-04-14 Land Registry |
428ft² |
HKD$0.58 M
@
$1,344
|
- |