Tsui Chuk Garden #3730460 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3730460
No: SA202669 (by agent)

Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(G-9|29/F),Block 9, Middle Floor
Jimmy (3 Bedrooms) - Recommended By A Real Estate Agent In Cuizhu Area. Lowest Price In The Area, Wi

@@WhatsApp available, 24/7 for action. We'll do everything we can to fully answer your mortgage and legal questions.
@@Welcome to cooperate. 15 years of continuous service in this area. Speaking frankly and responding quickly.@@Wong Tai Sin District Coverage
1) Joining period: 1989
2) Developers: Aoki, Leighton.
3) School network: (Primary school: K43) (Secondary school: Wong Tai Sin)
4) Number of seats: 14 seats, 3524 units
5) Facilities within the estate: shopping mall, tennis court, par ...

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#1401
View
Good view
City view
Created:2026-03-28 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.88 Millions ( RMB 3.43 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
659 ft² ( 61.2 m²)
Unit Price: @5,888 ( RMB @55,953 /m² )
Saleable Area
591 ft² ( 54.9 m² )
Unit Price: @6,565 ( RMB @62,387 /m² )
Estate
Tsui Chuk Garden
Kowloon Wong Tai Sin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(G-9|29/F),BLOCK 9
Building age: 37 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Chui Chuk Street
Tsui Chuk Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Block 1, Tsui Chuk Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsui Chuk Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: W1 G/f, 80 Shung Ling Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-025611
Sell: 206 Rental: 45
Gamway Property Agency Limited San Po Kong Branch

Contact

Jimmy Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-339489

Tel:  852-69329xxx

Tsui Chuk Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tsui Chuk Garden | Flat A, 7/F, Block 4
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $8,005
- 31%
Tsui Chuk Garden | Flat D, 5/F, Block 2
2026-05-18
Land Registry
Gross 659ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $5,463
-
Tsui Chuk Garden | Flat E, 21/F, Block 8
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Gross 540ft²
HKD$2.85 M
@ $5,278
-
Tsui Chuk Garden | Flat A, 4/F, Block 5
2026-05-12
Land Registry
Gross 480ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $5,833
-
Tsui Chuk Garden | Flat B, 7/F, Block 7
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 540ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $7,037
+ 199.2%
Tsui Chuk Garden | Flat A, 8/F, Block 3
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 480ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $4,792
-
Tsui Chuk Garden | Flat J, 11/F, Block 5
2026-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 659ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $7,587
+ 199.8%
Tsui Chuk Garden | Flat H, 20/F, Block 2
2026-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 659ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $5,235
-
Tsui Chuk Garden | Flat E, High, Block 08
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$2.85 M
@ $5,888
-
Tsui Chuk Garden | Flat D, 20/F, Block 3
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 659ft²
HKD$5.09 M
@ $7,724
+ 214.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.