| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.28 Millions
( RMB 4.65 Millions )
Premium Paid / Free in Market
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.58 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
623 ft² ( 57.9 m²)
Unit Price: @8,475 ( RMB @80,332 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
538 ft² ( 50.0 m² )
Unit Price: @9,814 ( RMB @93,024 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Richland Gardens
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|34/F),BLOCK 6
Building age: 36 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.80 Wang Kwong Road
|
|
Richland Gardens Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Richland Gardens Shopping Centre, Wang Kwong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Block 13 Richland Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat C, 10/F, Block 7
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.26 M
@
$10,467
|
- 4.9% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat A, 12/F, Block 9
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.07 M
@
$10,000
|
- 27.3% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat F, 15/F, Block 17
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 474ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$8,439
|
- |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 13, Richland Gardens
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$10,565
|
- |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat H, Low, Block 7, Richland Gardens
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
447ft² |
HKD$3.12 M
@
$6,980
|
- |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat C, 2/F, Block 11
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$9,337
|
+ 278.1% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat E, 6/F, Block 5
2026-04-28 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 623ft² |
HKD$5.06 M
@
$8,122
|
+ 1.2% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat G, 4/F, Block 6
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 470ft² |
HKD$3.16 M
@
$6,723
|
- |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat D, 16/F, Block 8
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
450ft² |
HKD$4.06 M
@
$9,022
|
+ 306% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat E, 20/F, Block 21
2026-04-24 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
540ft² |
HKD$5.58 M
@
$10,333
|
- 20.1% |
|
|
|
| HKT-69360147 | |
| Hello%20Katy%20Leung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Richland%20Gardens%20Sell%20HKD%245.28%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3711175%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3711175%3Ft%3D1775518553%20%20 | |