No: 32302 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.48 Millions
( RMB 3.96 Millions )
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
517 ft² ( 48.0 m²)
Unit Price: @8,665 ( RMB @82,343 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
439 ft² ( 40.8 m² )
Unit Price: @10,205 ( RMB @96,978 /m² )
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Discovery Bay City Lantau Island
|
|
No data
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat A, 10/F, Block 2, Amalfi
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
952ft² |
HKD$12.8 M
@
$13,445
|
- 3.7% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat A, 6/F, Block 42, Siena Two
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
593ft² |
HKD$5.95 M
@
$10,034
|
+ 112.1% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat G, 3/F, No.9 Parkvale Drive
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$11.36 M
|
- 16.8% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat E, 4/F, Sunrise
2026-05-19 Land Registry 1 Room |
440ft² |
HKD$3.28 M
@
$7,455
|
+ 190.3% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat D, 4/F, Sunrise
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
588ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$6,803
|
+ 135.3% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat B, 18/F, Block H1, Siena Two
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 778ft² |
HKD$5.25 M
@
$6,748
|
+ 125.2% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat C, 6/F, Block H2, Siena Two
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
629ft² |
HKD$5.75 M
@
$9,141
|
+ 89.9% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Block L22, Siena One
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
1,326ft² |
HKD$14.8 M
@
$11,161
|
+ 146.6% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat E, 5/F, Brilliance Court
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
Gross 472ft² |
HKD$3.38 M
@
$7,161
|
- 15.5% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat B, 10/F, Block 1, Neo Horizon
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
604ft² |
HKD$4.9 M
@
$8,113
|
- |