No: 00520911 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 2.88 Millions
( RMB 2.55 Millions )
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.86 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
344 ft² ( 32.0 m²)
Unit Price: @8,372 ( RMB @79,777 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
248 ft² ( 23.0 m² )
Unit Price: @11,613 ( RMB @110,661 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Lai Bo Building
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: House
Building age: 44 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.2 Tsing Ho Square
|
|
Chi Lok Fa Yuen( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Handsome Court, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chi Lok Fa Yuen, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lai Bo building
|
Flat A, 24/F, Lai Bo Building
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
239ft² |
HKD$2.5 M
@
$10,460
|
- - |
|
Lai Bo building
|
Flat B, 20/F, Lai Bo Building
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
248ft² |
HKD$2.3 M
@
$9,274
|
- 13.1% |
|
Lai Bo building
|
Flat A, 10/F, Lai Bo Building
2026-03-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
239ft² |
HKD$2.4 M
@
$10,042
|
- 33.3% |
|
Lai Bo building
|
Flat B, 2/F, Lai Bo Building
2026-02-26 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
248ft² |
HKD$2.3 M
@
$9,274
|
+ 76.9% |
|
Lai Bo building
|
Flat C, 24/F, Lai Bo Building
2026-01-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
248ft² |
HKD$2.38 M
@
$9,597
|
- 25.6% |
|
Lai Bo building
|
Flat E, 8/F, Lai Bo Building
2026-01-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
238ft² |
HKD$2.5 M
@
$10,504
|
- 31.1% |
|
Lai Bo building
|
Flat A, 14/F, Lai Bo Building
2025-09-12 Land Registry 1 Room |
239ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$8,368
|
- |
|
Lai Bo building
|
Flat F, 21/F, Lai Bo Building
2025-07-30 Land Registry 1 Room |
248ft² |
HKD$2.25 M
@
$9,073
|
- |
|
Lai Bo building
|
Flat G, 28/F, Lai Bo Building
2025-07-25 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
248ft² |
HKD$2.65 M
@
$10,685
|
- 22.1% |
|
Lai Bo building
|
Flat B, 4/F, Lai Bo Building
2025-07-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
248ft² |
HKD$2.14 M
@
$8,621
|
- 20.2% |