King Shan Court #3678056 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3678056
No: N126109 (by agent)

Ngau Chi Wan King Shan Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(11-20|33/F),Block D, Middle Floor
Exclusive 2-Bedroom Unit, Owned By A Familiar Homeowner, Even Lower Price^^ High Floor ^^ [T

[View all the great deals in one go: ]
https://www.fullmark.hk/agent_prop.php?aid=JOEY
#Boldly Negotiate
#LookingForItAndFurtherDiscounts
#For genuine listings of Home Ownership Scheme flats, call Mr. Pan of Fu Shing Real Estate at .
Fu Shing Properties has been established for over 35 years, with a presence in Wong Tai Sin, Diamond Hill, Tsz Wan Shan, Ngau Chi Wan, Choi Hung, Lok Fu, Kai Tak, San Po Kong, Southeast, Central Kowloon, specializing in the leasing and sales of various large-sc ...

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#628
Good school zone
Created:2026-04-02 | Updated:2026-05-07
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.7 Millions ( RMB 3.26 Millions )
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.11 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
495 ft² ( 46.0 m²)
Unit Price: @7,475 ( RMB @70,866 /m² )
Saleable Area
414 ft² ( 38.5 m² )
Unit Price: @8,937 ( RMB @84,726 /m² )
Estate
King Shan Court
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|33/F),BLOCK D
Building age: 43 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 32 Fung Shing Street
Fu Shan Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fu Shan Estate, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Grand View Garden, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop H2 Grand View Garden, 185 Hammer Hill Road, Diamond Hill, Kln.
Company License Number: C-048762
Sell: 60
Full Mark Property (diamond Hill)

Contact

Joey Poon

Personal License Number: E-405118

Tel:  852-95728xxx

King Shan Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
King Shan Court | Flat 3, 30/F, Block D
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,065
- 20.5%
2026-05-18
Market Info
414ft²
HKD$2.65 M
@ $6,401
-
King Shan Court | Flat 8, 30/F, Block A
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $7,729
+ 113.3%
King Shan Court | Flat 3, 2/F, Block C
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $7,327
+ 1%
King Shan Court | Flat 2, 18/F, Block E
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $7,306
+ 112.8%
King Shan Court | Flat 7, 30/F, Block B
2026-05-04
Land Registry
434ft²
HKD$2.56 M
@ $5,899
-
King Shan Court | Flat 2, 21/F, Block E
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 680ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $4,559
-
King Shan Court | Flat 8, 32/F, Block A
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 495ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $6,848
+ 276.7%
King Shan Court | Flat 2, Middle, Block E
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $7,306
-
King Shan Court | Flat 5, 5/F, Block B
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 656ft²
HKD$3.78 M
@ $5,762
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.