No: N126108 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.38 Millions
( RMB 2.99 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
434 ft² ( 40.3 m² )
Unit Price: @7,788 ( RMB @74,212 /m² )
|
| Estate |
King Shan Court
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: BLOCK C
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 32 Fung Shing Street
|
|
Fu Shan Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fu Shan Estate, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Grand View Garden, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
King Shan Court
|
Flat 3, 2/F, Block C
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$3.18 M
@
$7,327
|
+ 1% |
|
King Shan Court
|
Flat 2, 18/F, Block E
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
568ft² |
HKD$4.15 M
@
$7,306
|
+ 112.8% |
|
King Shan Court
|
Flat 7, 30/F, Block B
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
434ft² |
HKD$2.56 M
@
$5,899
|
- |
|
King Shan Court
|
Flat 2, 21/F, Block E
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
Gross 680ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$4,559
|
- |
|
King Shan Court
|
Flat 8, 32/F, Block A
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
Gross 495ft² |
HKD$3.39 M
@
$6,848
|
+ 276.7% |
|
King Shan Court
|
Flat 2, Middle, Block E
2026-04-16 Market Info 3 Rooms |
568ft² |
HKD$4.15 M
@
$7,306
|
- |
|
King Shan Court
|
Flat 5, 5/F, Block B
2026-04-08 Land Registry |
Gross 656ft² |
HKD$3.78 M
@
$5,762
|
- |
|
King Shan Court
|
Flat 3, 30/F, Block C
2026-02-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$3.53 M
@
$8,134
|
+ 10.3% |
|
King Shan Court
|
Flat 1, 22/F, Block C
2026-02-27 Land Registry |
Gross 656ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$6,067
|
- |
|
King Shan Court
|
Flat 4, 15/F, Block D
2026-02-13 Land Registry |
Gross 495ft² |
HKD$2.1 M
@
$4,242
|
- |