Kingsfield Tower #3658501 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3658501
No: 00003749 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Kingsfield Tower [Agency Ads]
High Floor(16-25|25/F),Block B
[Exclusive Offer] Top School District In Central And Western District, High-Rise 3-Bedroom Apartment

Bright and open sea view, practical living room, 3 bedrooms, with terrace
Surrounded by top schools in the Central and Western District. Ideal for owner-occupancy
rental income.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#30
View
Units' Feature
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.9 Millions ( RMB 12.23 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.17 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
999 ft² ( 92.8 m²)
Unit Price: @13,914 ( RMB @131,828 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
854 ft² ( 79.3 m² )
Unit Price: @16,276 ( RMB @154,207 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Kingsfield Tower
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: High Floor(16-25|25/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 47 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.73/83 Bonham Road
St. Stephen's Church College, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hku East Gate, Bonham Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hku East Gate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港皇后大道西304號地下
Company License Number: E-142550
Sell: 8 Rental: 7
Tsun Tat Agency Company

Contact

Stan Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-050230

Tel:  852-92084xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kingsfield Tower - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kingsfield Tower | Flat 4, 9/F, Block A
2026-02-02
Land Registry
3 Rooms
795ft²
HKD$12.68 M
@ $15,950
-
Kingsfield Tower | Flat 2, 3/F, Block B
2025-12-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
854ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $6,206
- 41.1%
Kingsfield Tower | Flat 3, 25/F, Block B
2025-12-23
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $21,472
+ 257.1%
Kingsfield Tower | Flat 3, High, Block B
2025-11-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
Roof
Flat Roof
652ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $21,472
-
Kingsfield Tower | Flat 2, 18/F, Block A
2025-11-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
715ft²
HKD$9.02 M
@ $12,617
+ 32.7%
Kingsfield Tower | Flat 1, 2/F, Block B
2025-10-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
854ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $3,513
- 75%
Kingsfield Tower | Flat 1, 10/F, Block B
2024-10-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
854ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $14,052
+ 152.1%
Kingsfield Tower | Flat 3, 11/F, Block A
2024-09-10
Land Registry
Gross 940ft²
HKD$11.7 M
@ $12,447
-
Kingsfield Tower | Flat 1, 2/F, Block B
2024-08-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
854ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $14,052
+ 72.7%
Kingsfield Tower | Flat 2, 15/F, Block A
2023-09-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
715ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $8,392
+ 135.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.