No: S20251027 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.1 Millions
( RMB 3.61 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.23 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
410 ft² ( 38.1 m² )
Unit Price: @10,000 ( RMB @94,662 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Mandarin Building
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(3-12|12/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 55 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.42 Yuet Wah Street
|
|
Kwun Tong (tsui Ping North Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsui Tsz House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsui On House( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mandarin Building
|
Flat E, 11/F, Block A
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3 M
|
- |
|
Mandarin Building
|
Flat B, 8/F, Block A
2026-02-10 Land Registry |
Gross 650ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$5,538
|
+ 185.7% |
|
Mandarin Building
|
Flat C, 10/F, Block A
2025-12-12 Land Registry |
355ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$9,859
|
- |
|
Mandarin Building
|
Flat B, 1/F, Block B
2025-12-05 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.7 M
|
+ 209.6% |
|
Mandarin Building
|
Flat A, 2/F, Block B
2025-09-23 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.5 M
|
+ 420.8% |
|
Mandarin Building
|
Flat C, 3/F, Block B
2024-11-27 Land Registry |
355ft² |
HKD$3.45 M
@
$9,718
|
- 23.3% |
|
Mandarin Building
|
Flat A, 11/F, Block B
2024-06-26 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$4.2 M
|
- |
|
Mandarin Building
|
Flat D, 3/F, Block B
2024-04-05 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.98 M
|
- |
|
Mandarin Building
|
Flat C, 10/F, Block B
2024-02-16 Land Registry |
Gross 500ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$6,600
|
+ 69.2% |
|
Mandarin Building
|
Flat H, 8/F, Block B
2024-01-18 Land Registry |
466ft² |
HKD$3.92 M
@
$8,412
|
+ 12% |
|
|
|
| CheungPiKKi01 | |
| Hello%20Cheung%20Pik%20Ki%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Mandarin%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%244.1%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3621716%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3621716%3Ft%3D1778604206%20%20 | |