No: 163677 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10.98 Millions
( RMB 9.69 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.29 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
807 ft² ( 75.0 m²)
Unit Price: @13,606 ( RMB @129,297 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
703 ft² ( 65.3 m² )
Unit Price: @15,619 ( RMB @148,427 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Provident Centre
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|25/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Wharf Road
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat B, 13/F, Block 6
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,308ft² |
HKD$20.8 M
@
$15,902
|
+ 292.5% |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat B, 3/F, Block 9
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,308ft² |
HKD$17.48 M
@
$13,364
|
+ 191.3% |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat A, 1/F, Block 6
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
1,308ft² |
HKD$15.88 M
@
$12,141
|
+ 141.3% |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat D, Low, Block 17
2026-04-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
874ft² |
HKD$11.78 M
@
$13,478
|
- |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat C, 4/F, Block 16
2026-04-10 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
835ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$3,593
|
- 55.4% |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat E, 11/F, Block 5
2026-04-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,024ft² |
HKD$18.18 M
@
$17,754
|
+ 29.9% |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat E, 13/F, Block 2
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
1,039ft² |
HKD$3.96 M
@
$3,811
|
- - |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat D, 1/F, Block 2
2026-04-01 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
854ft² |
HKD$10.12 M
@
$11,850
|
+ 80.7% |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat B, 25/F, Block 14
2026-03-31 Land Registry |
1,073ft² |
HKD$16.66 M
@
$15,527
|
- |
|
Provident Centre
|
Flat D, 8/F, Block 4
2026-03-30 Land Registry |
733ft² |
HKD$10.28 M
@
$14,025
|
- |
|
|
|
| J64313457 | |
| Hello%20Jenny%20Zeng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Provident%20Centre%20Sell%20HKD%2410.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3607494%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3607494%3Ft%3D1777263187%20%20 | |