No: 002986 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.5 Millions
( RMB 3.09 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
371 ft² ( 34.5 m²)
Unit Price: @9,434 ( RMB @89,651 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
285 ft² ( 26.5 m² )
Unit Price: @12,281 ( RMB @116,706 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hong Wah Mansion
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|25/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 41 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Nam Hong Street
|
|
Sun Sing Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Marina Lodge, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nam Hong Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions( RMB 3.27 Millions )
1房, 靚裝
|
| Saleable Area |
261 ft² @14,176 ( @1,162.7 /m² )
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions( RMB 3.78 Millions )
2房, 靚裝
|
| Saleable Area |
325 ft² @13,169 ( @1,080.1 /m² )
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hong Wah Mansion
|
Flat G, 24/F, Block 2
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
300ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$14,833
|
+ 6% |
|
Hong Wah Mansion
|
Flat G, High, Block 2
2026-03-31 Market Info 2 Rooms |
300ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$14,833
|
- |
|
Hong Wah Mansion
|
Flat A, 21/F, Block 2
2026-03-25 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
325ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$12,923
|
+ 10.5% |
|
Hong Wah Mansion
|
Flat E, 13/F, Block 2
2026-03-25 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
295ft² |
HKD$3.65 M
@
$12,373
|
+ 41.5% |
|
Hong Wah Mansion
|
Flat D, 19/F, Block 2
2026-03-25 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
295ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$13,559
|
+ 142.4% |
|
Hong Wah Mansion
|
Flat E, 17/F, Block 1
2026-03-18 Land Registry 1 Room |
Gross 334ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$9,880
|
- |
|
Hong Wah Mansion
|
Flat B, 7/F, Block 2
2026-03-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
300ft² |
HKD$3.72 M
@
$12,400
|
+ 47% |
|
Hong Wah Mansion
|
Flat B, 8/F, Block 2
2026-02-26 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 394ft² |
HKD$3.28 M
@
$8,325
|
- |
|
Hong Wah Mansion
|
Flat E, 18/F, Block 2
2026-02-25 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
295ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$13,390
|
+ 426.7% |
|
Hong Wah Mansion
|
Flat E, High, Block 1, Hong Wah Mansion
2026-02-23 Market Info 1 Room |
260ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$12,692
|
- |
|
|
|
| a27610587 | |
| Hello%20Elaine%20Chow%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hong%20Wah%20Mansion%20Sell%20HKD%243.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3603948%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3603948%3Ft%3D1779502799%20%20 | |