| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 19.95 Millions
( RMB 17.54 Millions )
28Hse Valuation $22.158M ( RMB@19,486,412.8 )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$7.98 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
928 ft² ( 86.2 m² )
Unit Price: @21,498 ( RMB @203,504 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Mantin Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: High Floor(17-27|27/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 9 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
28 Sheung Shing Street
|
|
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mantin Heights
|
Flat H, 3/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
936ft² |
HKD$19 M
@
$20,299
|
- |
|
Mantin Heights
|
Flat H, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
936ft² |
HKD$20 M
@
$21,368
|
- 15.3% |
|
Mantin Heights
|
Flat F, High, Tower 1, Mantin Heights
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
570ft² |
HKD$11.58 M
@
$20,316
|
- |
|
Mantin Heights
|
Flat B, 12/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
698ft² |
HKD$4.15 M
@
$5,946
|
+ 3.8% |
|
Mantin Heights
|
Flat A, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$18,218
|
- 5.2% |
|
Mantin Heights
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 6, Mantin Heights
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
936ft² |
HKD$20 M
@
$21,368
|
- |
|
Mantin Heights
|
Flat F, 11/F, Tower 5
2026-04-10 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
587ft² |
HKD$11.3 M
@
$19,250
|
+ 5.6% |
|
Mantin Heights
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 1, Mantin Heights
2026-04-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
506ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$18,182
|
- |
|
Mantin Heights
|
Flat B, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-04-09 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
681ft² |
HKD$13.25 M
@
$19,457
|
- 15.5% |
|
Mantin Heights
|
Flat A, 19/F, Tower 2
2026-03-31 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
585ft² |
HKD$11.98 M
@
$20,479
|
- 13.4% |
|
|
|
| dianaleeee | |
| Hello%20Diana%20Lee%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Mantin%20Heights%20Sell%20HKD%2419.95%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3594622%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3594622%3Ft%3D1777887349%20%20 | |