No: F180032 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.8 Millions
( RMB 4.22 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
548 ft² ( 50.9 m² )
Unit Price: @8,759 ( RMB @82,987 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kingswood Villas LOCWOOD
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|35/F),BLOCK 14,LOCWOOD
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Tin Wu Road
|
|
Chestwood Court Kingswood Villas, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Chung Court, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Shui Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat E, 22/F, Block 5, Maywood
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
HKD$4.36 M
@
$9,887
|
+ 250.2% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat A, 18/F, Block 7, Lynwood
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
635ft² |
HKD$5.27 M
@
$8,299
|
+ 192.9% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat G, 32/F, Block 11, Kenswood
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$5.07 M
@
$9,265
|
+ 209% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat E, 9/F, Block 3, Sherwood
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
448ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$8,705
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat E, 5/F, Block 3, Sherwood
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
448ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$8,705
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat C, 15/F, Block 3, Maywood
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$4.9 M
@
$9,007
|
- 12.5% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat H, 20/F, Block 10, Locwood
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
549ft² |
HKD$5.33 M
@
$9,709
|
+ 15.9% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat D, 35/F, Block 11, Kenswood
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
544ft² |
HKD$5.38 M
@
$9,890
|
+ 249.6% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat C, 10/F, Block 1, Lynwood
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
546ft² |
HKD$4.35 M
@
$7,967
|
+ 119.7% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat F, 30/F, Block 8, Kenswood
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
442ft² |
HKD$4.05 M
@
$9,158
|
- 2.5% |
|
|
|
| 19896523599 | |
| Hello%20Billy%20Fung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Kingswood%20Villas%20Sell%20HKD%244.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3574744%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3574744%3Ft%3D1778493041%20%20 | |