No: 048614 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 2.1 Millions
( RMB 1.85 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.63 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
500 ft² ( 46.5 m²)
Unit Price: @4,200 ( RMB @39,849 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
239 ft² ( 22.2 m² )
Unit Price: @8,787 ( RMB @83,370 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tak Lee Building
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Tak Lee Building
Building age: 61 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.1-5 Argyle Street
|
|
Mong Kok Market, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mongkok Market Complex( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Reclamation Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tak Lee Building
|
Flat D, 10/F, Tak Lee Building
2026-03-06 Land Registry |
239ft² |
HKD$1.7 M
@
$7,113
|
- 38.2% |
|
Tak Lee Building
|
Flat D, 8/F, Tak Lee Building
2025-09-19 Land Registry |
239ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$11,715
|
- 6.7% |
|
Tak Lee Building
|
Flat C, 4/F, Tak Lee Building
2025-05-14 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$1.9 M
|
- |
|
Tak Lee Building
|
Flat D, 3/F, Tak Lee Building
2024-11-08 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$1.8 M
|
- |
|
Tak Lee Building
|
Flat C, 7/F, Tak Lee Building
2024-05-03 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.3 M
|
+ 228.6% |
|
Tak Lee Building
|
Flat D, 12/F, Tak Lee Building
2024-04-15 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2 M
|
- |
|
Tak Lee Building
|
Flat C, 3/F, Tak Lee Building
2023-06-14 Land Registry |
245ft² |
HKD$2.83 M
@
$11,543
|
+ 42.8% |
|
Tak Lee Building
|
Flat A, 11/F, Tak Lee Building
2022-09-06 Land Registry |
537ft² |
HKD$4.48 M
@
$8,343
|
+ 460% |
|
Tak Lee Building
|
Flat D, 4/F, Tak Lee Building
2022-05-10 Land Registry |
239ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$8,368
|
+ 3.6% |
|
Tak Lee Building
|
Flat D, 14/F, Tak Lee Building
2021-11-03 Land Registry |
239ft² |
HKD$2.4 M
@
$10,042
|
+ 166.7% |
|
|
|
| wxid_z43jzvjhykgw22 | |
| Hello%20Fanny%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tak%20Lee%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%242.1%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3536206%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3536206%3Ft%3D1778229896%20%20 | |