No: CH20250717 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9 Millions
( RMB 7.93 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
298 ft² ( 27.7 m² )
Unit Price: @30,201 ( RMB @286,316 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A2,Mid Floor(17-27|42/F),Tower 6,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
10 Concorde Road
|
|
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B2, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-21 Market Info 1 Room |
299ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$24,348
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B2, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-21 Market Info 1 Room |
299ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$24,348
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A3, 6/F, Tower 5
2026-05-21 Land Registry 1 Room |
299ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$25,084
|
+ 14.4% |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B1, 16/F, Tower 1
2026-05-20 Land Registry 1 Room |
301ft² |
HKD$7.58 M
@
$25,175
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B6, 16/F, Tower 5
2026-05-20 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
236ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$23,517
|
+ 4.3% |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry 1 Room |
299ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$23,758
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A3, 16/F, Tower 3
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
HKD$13.98 M
@
$31,558
|
+ 27% |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat F, 36/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
HKD$14.1 M
@
$30,652
|
+ 39.2% |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
HKD$13.98 M
@
$31,558
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
HKD$13.98 M
@
$31,558
|
- |
|
|
|
| bennyccwf | |
| Hello%20Benny%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20Sky%20Sell%20HKD%249%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3510175%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3510175%3Ft%3D1779376869%20%20 | |