Koko Hills #3448824 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3448824
No: 001760 (by agent)

Lam Tin Koko Hills [Agency Ads]
Unit J,Mid Floor(1-11|26/F),Tower 9,Koko Mare
Open Landscape With Elegant Decor, Highly Recommend

Koko Hills is a brand new luxury residence of Wheelock Properties with a top-notch club and a grand lobby comparable to a five-star hotel. Transportation is extremely convenient. It takes a 4-minute walk to the nearest MTR station and 1 minute by car. The two-bedroom flat faces southeast with plentiful sunlight coming in. Kitchen and toilet have big and wide windows. The entire flat is clean and tidy. The property owner urgently puts it on the market for sale. Welcome appointment to see the flat ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#29
View
Decoration
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
489 ft² ( 45.4 m² )
Estate
Koko Hills Phase 3A KOKO Mare
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Unit J,Mid Floor(1-11|26/F),TOWER 9,KOKO MARE
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Ko Ling Road
Ko Ling Road (lower)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ko Ling Road (upper)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Arcade, Cha Kwo Ling Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 11 On G.f., Holford Gardens, Nos. 2-8 Chik Wan Street, Shatin
Company License Number: C-099065-A000
Sell: 8 Rental: 1
Bang Ren Property

Contact

Lawrence Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-448787

Tel:  852-91433xxx

Tel:  852-28990xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fanny Pan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-478180

Tel:  852-51101xxx

Koko Hills - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
431ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $20,754
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$8.78 M
@ $17,963
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
425ft²
HKD$8.65 M
@ $20,341
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.49 M
@ $19,800
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$9.47 M
@ $19,366
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.69 M
@ $20,249
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
770ft²
HKD$14.85 M
@ $19,283
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
899ft²
HKD$17.19 M
@ $19,120
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
425ft²
HKD$8.52 M
@ $20,038
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
770ft²
HKD$15.03 M
@ $19,516
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.