Manifold Court #3427862 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3427862
No: 186499 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Manifold Court [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|23/F)
Make Appointment

Make appointment

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#172
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.4 Millions ( RMB 4.75 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.62 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
381 ft² ( 35.4 m² )
Unit Price: @14,173 ( RMB @134,164 /m² )
Estate
Manifold Court
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|23/F),Manifold Court
Building age: 45 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.36-46 Pok Fu Lam Road
Li Sing Primary School, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Ying Pun Post Office, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Second Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 17/f., 80 Gloucester Road, Wan Chai, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-091419
Sell: 111 Rental: 10

Contact

Heather Chan

Personal License Number: E-450122

Tel:  852-68849xxx

Manifold Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-05-23
Land Registry
Gross 548ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $5,474
+ 6.4%
2024-10-23
Land Registry
Gross 568ft²
HKD$5.17 M
@ $9,102
+ 244.7%
2022-11-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $20,660
+ 220.3%
2022-11-04
Market Info
409ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $20,660
-
2022-07-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $16,931
+ 223.2%
2022-06-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $18,337
+ 35.6%
2021-10-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $16,402
+ 131.3%
2021-05-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $18,069
+ 25.8%
2021-05-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $18,044
+ 71.6%
2021-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $14,670
+ 115.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.