| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12.8 Millions
( RMB 11.28 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,650 ft² ( 153.3 m² )
Unit Price: @7,758 ( RMB @73,568 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Chungking Mansion
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: High Floor(8-17|17/F),Chungking Mansion
Building age: 65 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
5+ Bedrooms
5+ Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos. 36-44 Nathan Road
|
|
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Middle Road (s52)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Middle Road (s53)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Middle Road (n3)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Chungking Mansion
|
Flat A3, 3/F, Chungking Mansion
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.8 M
|
- |
|
Chungking Mansion
|
Flat C4, 3/F, Chungking Mansion
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.25 M
|
- 12.8% |
|
Chungking Mansion
|
Flat C4, 10/F, Chungking Mansion
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.25 M
|
- 27.4% |
|
Chungking Mansion
|
Flat B8, 11/F, Chungking Mansion
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.4 M
|
+ 83.8% |
|
Chungking Mansion
|
Flat B4, 11/F, Chungking Mansion
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$2.4 M
|
+ 89.7% |
|
Chungking Mansion
|
Flat B3, 6/F, Chungking Mansion
2026-03-23 Land Registry |
748ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$4,947
|
- |
|
Chungking Mansion
|
Flat C2, 3/F, Chungking Mansion
2026-03-05 Land Registry |
1,636ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$4,279
|
- 22.2% |
|
Chungking Mansion
|
Flat B2, 10/F, Chungking Mansion
2025-12-09 Land Registry |
756ft² |
HKD$2.92 M
@
$3,862
|
- |
|
Chungking Mansion
|
Flat B3, 5/F, Chungking Mansion
2025-11-27 Land Registry |
748ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$4,278
|
+ 3.2% |
|
Chungking Mansion
|
Flat C6, 12/F, Chungking Mansion
2025-11-12 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.56 M
|
- |
|
|
|
| 13927867688 | |
| Hello%20Wade%20Chau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Chungking%20Mansion%20Sell%20HKD%2412.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3374318%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3374318%20%20 | |