Parc Oasis #3342792 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3342792
No: APPO34X (by agent)

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis [Agency Ads]
Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor
*Parc Oasis*3 Bedrooms 2 Bathroom 1 Kitchen Mtr & Shopping Malls Nearby

*Parc Oasis*3 bedrooms 2 bathroom 1 kitchen MTR & Shopping Malls nearby

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
15 days ago posted
Visited#276
Building view
Created:2026-05-04 | Updated:2026-05-04
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.8 Millions ( RMB 13.04 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
807 ft² ( 75.0 m²)
Unit Price: @18,340 ( RMB @173,977 /m² )
Saleable Area
652 ft² ( 60.6 m² )
Unit Price: @22,699 ( RMB @215,327 /m² )
Estate
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Grandeur Road
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 506, 5/f., New World Tower 1, 18 Queens Road Central, Central
Company License Number: C-097697
Sell: 5 Rental: 16
Apex Premium Properties Limited

Contact

Jennifer Sit

Personal License Number: S-669083

Tel:  852-68296xxx

Tel:  852-68286xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Keith Lau

Personal License Number: E-359947

Tel:  852-68286xxx

Tel:  852-68296xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Parc Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.9 M
@ $17,656
+ 3%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
+ 39.3%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
+ 43.3%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$9.97 M
@ $16,866
+ 121.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
-
Parc Oasis | Flat F, Tower 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $15,405
+ 12.2%
2026-04-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.9 M
@ $17,656
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,608
+ 78%
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
778ft²
HKD$17.25 M
@ $22,172
+ 19%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.