Arbour #3239832 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3239832
No: SA278668 (by agent)

Jordan Arbour [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(2-12|23/F), Middle Floor
Excellent High Cp Value

Luxurious club, two minutes to the subway station and high-quality school network

Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#52
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.2 Millions + ( RMB 4.58 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
256 ft² ( 23.8 m² )
Unit Price: @20,313 ( RMB @192,575 /m² )
Estate
Arbour
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-12|23/F),Arbour
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.2 Task Shing Street
Tak Shing Street Tsim Sha Tsui (s44)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tak Shing Street Tsim Sha Tsui (s45)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tak Shing Street Tsim Sha Tsui (s47)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Shop B, No.18 Man Wui Street , Man Wah Building, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-063303
Sell: 141 Rental: 37
Golden State (property Agency) Limited

Contact

Jenny Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-457432

Tel:  852-52032xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Arbour - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$11.65 M
@ $22,798
+ 0.6%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$11.65 M
@ $22,798
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
350ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $20,571
- 13.4%
2026-04-16
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $20,365
-
2026-04-09
Market Info
1 Room
350ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $20,571
-
2026-02-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
721ft²
HKD$19.06 M
@ $26,436
- -
2025-12-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
752ft²
HKD$20.61 M
@ $27,411
- -
2025-08-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
721ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $17,337
- 30.7%
2025-07-31
Land Registry
1 Room
357ft²
HKD$11.41 M
@ $31,969
+ 1%
2025-06-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $17,409
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.