Prosperous Garden #2996281 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 2996281
No: 52221 (by agent)

Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(2-11|29/F),Block 1
靚裝兩房【駿發花園】裝修新淨.多窗開揚.平地電梯.臨近地鐵

歡迎電話 / WhatsApp查詢,24小時熱線 :
KEN

【隨時約睇 少量精選推介】
【可按9成 上車筍盤】
【兩房一廳 廳大房大】
【平地電梯 旺區兩房】
【間隔方正 開則實用】
【交通方便 5分鐘地鐵站】
【24小時保安 管理完善】
【歡迎致電 / Whatsapp查詢】

* 盡心盡力忠誠待客 *
* 歡迎業主電話放盤 *
* 歡迎合作Whatsapp報盤*

駿輝地產分行地址:
佐敦渡船街38號建邦商業大廈2號地鋪
油麻地碧街28號大安樓地鋪

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#88
Decoration
Units' Feature
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.38 Millions ( RMB 5.63 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
573 ft² ( 53.2 m²)
Unit Price: @11,134 ( RMB @105,806 /m² )
Saleable Area
478 ft² ( 44.4 m² )
Unit Price: @13,347 ( RMB @126,836 /m² )
Estate
Prosperous Garden
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(2-11|29/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.3 Public Square Street
Kansu Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wing Sing Lane( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Canton Road, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2, G/f., Keybond Commercial Building, No. 38 Ferry Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-080164
Sell: 108 Rental: 70

Contact

Ken Yuen

Personal License Number: S-625895

Tel:  852-63580xxx

Hilton Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-605723

Tel:  852-92028xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kathy Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-441493

Tel:  852-60746xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Li Meixin Name Card

Personal License Number: E-458372

Tel:  852-95557xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Prosperous Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Prosperous Garden | Flat E, 11/F, Block 1
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $13,285
- 10.8%
Prosperous Garden | Flat E, 25/F, Block 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $13,285
+ 11.4%
Prosperous Garden | Flat H, 8/F, Block 3
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
606ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $10,891
+ 32%
Prosperous Garden | Flat F, 10/F, Block 2
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $12,826
+ 191.5%
Prosperous Garden | Flat C, 5/F, Block 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$7.13 M
@ $12,064
+ 1.9%
Prosperous Garden | Flat C, 6/F, Block 4
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 719ft²
HKD$6.87 M
@ $9,555
+ 146.1%
Prosperous Garden | Flat B, 4/F, Block 1
2026-03-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
700ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $11,000
+ 285%
Prosperous Garden | Flat A, 21/F, Block 1
2026-03-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
606ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $13,201
+ 180.7%
Prosperous Garden | Flat E, 4/F, Block 4
2026-02-02
Land Registry
478ft²
HKD$5.83 M
@ $12,197
+ 162.7%
Prosperous Garden | Flat C, 22/F, Block 2
2026-01-23
Land Registry
591ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $5,922
+ 16.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.