No: F047590 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 2.8 Millions
( RMB 2.47 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
707 ft² ( 65.7 m²)
Unit Price: @3,960 ( RMB @37,632 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
544 ft² ( 50.5 m² )
Unit Price: @5,147 ( RMB @48,912 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Wah Ming Est
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|34/F),Block 5
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.21 Wah Ming Road
|
|
Wah Ming Bbi(a1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wah Ming Bbi(b1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Ming House Wah Ming Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wah Ming Est
|
Flat 21, 17/F, Block 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
489ft² |
HKD$2.57 M
@
$5,252
|
- |
|
Wah Ming Est
|
Flat 9, 16/F, Block 7
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
485ft² |
HKD$2.4 M
@
$4,948
|
- |
|
Wah Ming Est
|
Flat 24, 2/F, Block 6
2026-04-27 Land Registry |
381ft² |
HKD$1.27 M
@
$3,333
|
- 49.2% |
|
Wah Ming Est
|
Flat 21, Low, Tim Ming House (block 7)
2026-04-22 Market Info Balcony |
489ft² |
HKD$2.66 M
@
$5,440
|
- |
|
Wah Ming Est
|
Flat 5, 34/F, Block 4
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
385ft² |
HKD$1.96 M
@
$5,091
|
- |
|
Wah Ming Est
|
Flat 11, 22/F, Block 7
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$2.45 M
@
$5,530
|
- |
|
Wah Ming Est
|
Flat 24, 12/F, Block 1
2026-04-16 Land Registry |
391ft² |
HKD$1.9 M
@
$4,859
|
- |
|
Wah Ming Est
|
Flat 11, Middle, Tim Ming House (block 7), Wah Ming Estate
2026-04-14 Market Info |
443ft² |
HKD$2.45 M
@
$5,530
|
- |
|
Wah Ming Est
|
Flat 7, 7/F, Block 7
2026-04-14 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$0.63 M
@
$1,416
|
- |
|
Wah Ming Est
|
Flat 5, High, Fu Ming House (block 4), Wah Ming Estate
2026-04-01 Market Info |
385ft² |
HKD$1.96 M
@
$5,091
|
- |