Yun Kei Commercial Building #3853874 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853874
No: 072331 (by agent)

Mong Kok Yun Kei Commercial Building [Agency Ads]
Fixed Price 9K [Runji Commercial Building] Prime Location, 3 Minutes From Subway, Flat Ground And El

Property consultant Kei Li:
Top-tier network with thirteen branches offering a wide range of properties [Exquisite Scandinavian-style decor]
[A rare and stylish interior design]
Convenient transportation and elegant environment
[Adjacent to a shopping center with all your needs met]
Please call or WhatsApp for inquiries.
Our company has a large and genuine customer base.
Dedicated and honest service*
Professional property management in Yau Tsim Mong District*
Large-scale joint ventures ...

Commercial Office
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#123
View
Decoration
Offices use
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 9,000 ( RMB 7,946 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
459 ft² ( 42.6 m²)
Unit Price: @19.6 ( RMB @186.26 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Yun Kei Commercial Building
Kowloon Mong Kok
Room and Toilet
Studio
Address
682 Shanghai St.
Bute Street Mong Kok (n71)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bute Street Mong Kok (n70)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bute Street Mong Kok (n72)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., Kwok Chai Building, No. 58 Mong Kok Road, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-088530
Sell: 23 Rental: 34
Sirius Property International Company Limited

Contact

Kei Li Name Card

Personal License Number: E-471904

Tel:  852-96260xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mok Pui Man Name Card

Personal License Number: E-494005

Tel:  852-96411xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cyrus Yin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-531275

Tel:  852-64947xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Suki Wan

Personal License Number: S-699270

Tel:  852-66006xxx

Tel:  852-60199xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yun Kei Commercial Building - Other Units

Yun Kei Commercial Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.