Wong Hong Factory Building #3851623 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851623
No: 97266 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok Wong Hong Factory Building [Agency Ads]
(All-Inclusive * Wifi Included) 24-Hour Shared Studio With/Without Windows * Private Toilet * Indepe

(Wi-Fi, management fees, rates and rent included)
200 sq ft building, $3800; no window. 200 sq ft building, $5000; with window. 170 sq ft building, $5500; with window/private bathroom. 310 sq ft building, $7900; with window/private bathroom. Inquire now for a prompt reply (Many listings available, feel free to list).
Please feel free to make any requests, and the homeowner will try their best to accommodate you. I will do my utmost to assist you.
24-hour WhatsApp inquiry or call 66O9O997

Industrial Building
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#120
View
Decoration
Offices use
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 3,800 ( RMB 3,364 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
200 ft² ( 18.6 m²)
Unit Price: @19 ( RMB @181.05 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Wong Hong Factory Building
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Address
Nos.777-783 Yu Chau West Street
Yu Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwong Cheung Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Wa Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 3, 16/f., Global Gateway Tower, 63 Wing Hong Street Lai Chi Kwok, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-084331
Sell: 5 Rental: 124
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited

Contact

Ms Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: E-457812

Tel:  852-66090xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wong Hong Factory Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-10-29
Market Info
Gross 500ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $40
-
Wong Hong Factory Building | Middle, Wing Hong Factory Building (csw)
2024-08-20
Market Info
Gross 3,483ft²
Leased HKD$62,694
@ $18
-
Wong Hong Factory Building | Low, Wing Hong Factory Building (csw)
2024-08-07
Market Info
Gross 515ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $39
-
2024-04-25
Market Info
Gross 580ft²
Leased HKD$6,800
@ $12
-
2024-04-25
Market Info
Gross 245ft²
Leased HKD$5,600
@ $23
-
2024-04-25
Market Info
Gross 166ft²
Leased HKD$3,700
@ $22
-
2024-04-25
Market Info
Gross 480ft²
Leased HKD$6,800