Capital Trade Centre #3848023 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848023
No: 00012093 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Capital Trade Centre [Agency Ads]
5-Minute Walk To The Mtr Station With Its Glass Curtain Wall, Private Air Conditioning, And Private

5 minutes from the MTR Grand Concourse, newly renovated, individual toilets with air conditioning, suitable for all businesses, 24-hour access. Please call Ms. Li:

Industrial Building
Golden Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#25
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,800 ( RMB 14,774 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
879 ft² ( 81.7 m²)
Unit Price: @19.1 ( RMB @180.8 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Capital Trade Centre
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Building age: 31 Year
Address
62 Tsun Yip St.
Apm Millennium City 5 (d3)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk