One Two One #3847515 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847515
No: 185818 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok One Two One [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
Single-Sided Connecting Platform, 4.75M Floor, Large Electricity And Gas Supply.

Grade A industrial building, brand new and ready for occupancy, with private air conditioning and toilet, and a long-term rent-free period.

Industrial Building
Easyknit
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#107
View
Offices use
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 33,800 ( RMB 29,922 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,705 ft² ( 158.4 m²)
Unit Price: @19.8 ( RMB @188.67 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
1,108 ft² ( 102.9 m² )
Unit Price: @30.5 ( RMB @290.64 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
One Two One
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Toilet
Studio 2 Toilets
Address
121 King Lam Street

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Flat 7a, Easy Tower, No. 609-611 Tai Nam West St., Lai Chi Kok, Kln
Company License Number: E-439331-A000
Rental: 30
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.

Contact

Edmond Leung

Personal License Number: S-563948

Tel:  852-53181xxx

One Two One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Two One | Low, One Two One
2026-01-10
Market Info
Gross 2,392ft²
Leased HKD$55,016
@ $23
-
One Two One | Flat 2, One Two One
2025-12-19
Market Info
Gross 1,152ft²
Leased HKD$34,560
@ $30
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-12-19
Market Info
Gross 1,569ft²
Leased HKD$39,225
@ $25
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-12-19
Market Info
Gross 1,566ft²
Leased HKD$39,150
@ $25
-
2025-09-29
Market Info
Gross 1,431ft²
Leased HKD$57,240
@ $40
-
2025-09-26
Market Info
Gross 4,211ft²
Leased HKD$105,275
@ $25
-
One Two One | Flat 2, One Two One
2025-09-26
Market Info
Gross 2,642ft²
Leased HKD$66,050
@ $25
-
One Two One | Flat 1, One Two One
2025-09-26
Market Info
Gross 1,569ft²
Leased HKD$39,225
@ $25
-
One Two One | Low, One Two One
2025-09-11
Market Info
Gross 1,566ft²
Leased HKD$39,150
@ $25
-
One Two One | Flat 3, One Two One
2025-08-25
Market Info
Gross 1,843ft²
Leased HKD$46,075
@ $25
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.