New Landwide Commercial Building #3245521 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3245521
No: 007273 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui New Landwide Commercial Building [Agency Ads]
High Floor
Kimberley Road Marble Lobby Commercial Building

The rent for the newly renovated apartment includes management fees and air conditioning costs. The apartment is located on a flat ground floor and features a dedicated central air conditioning system.

Commercial Office
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#100
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 10,000 ( RMB 8,853 )
Rental Price includes
Management fee
Gross Area
435 ft² ( 40.4 m²)
Unit Price: @23 ( RMB @219.17 /m² )
Room and Toilet
1 Toilet
Address
No.73 Kimberley Road
Golden Mansion( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Science Museum, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Science Museum( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 尖沙咀山林道29-31號廣利樓地下3b舖
Company License Number: E135033(A000)
Sell: 5 Rental: 12
Kam Wah Property Agency

Contact

徐生

Personal License Number: E-135033

Tel:  852-26600xxx

Tel:  852-96583xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
New Landwide Commercial Building | Middle, New Landwide Commercial Building
2026-05-11
Market Info
Gross 435ft²
Leased HKD$10,440
@ $24
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
Gross 371ft²
Leased HKD$8,904
@ $24
-
2025-11-28
Market Info
Gross 371ft²
Leased HKD$10,017
@ $27
-
New Landwide Commercial Building | Low, New Landwide Commercial Building
2025-11-28
Market Info
Gross 700ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $20
-
2025-11-28
Market Info
Gross 797ft²
Leased HKD$19,128
@ $24
-
2025-10-08
Market Info
Gross 348ft²
Leased HKD$9,800
@ $28
-