Land Land Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

29 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 8,000 ft² @6.3
Karyu Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @7.6
Kin Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$65,000
Storage Land

Saleable Area: 9,000 ft² @10.2
Kin Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$92,000
Warehouse

Gross Area: 300,000 ft² @0.1
Saleable Area: 11,000 ft² @2.9
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
Storage Land
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @10
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Village House Land

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @7.4
Saleable Area: 2,500 ft² @7.4
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Warehouse
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Storage Land

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @8.1
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$65,000
Warehouse

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @4.7
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$52,000
Storage Land
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @15
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 9,000 ft² @8.3
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$75,000
Storage Land
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 7,000 ft² @6
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @10.7
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Warehouse

Gross Area: 33,000 ft² @9.3
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$308,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @11.1
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Warehouse
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11