One Innovale Archway Latest Transactions

Fanling 8 Ma Sik Road
Total Block:
2 Towers (Tower A and Tower B)
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Total Unit:
603 units
School Zone:
Pri: 80 Sec: Northern District

Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2022-08-30
Land Registry
223ft²
HKD$3.37 M
@ $15,092
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $15,536
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
223ft²
HKD$3.37 M
@ $15,127
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
314ft²
HKD$4.53 M
@ $14,439
-
One Innovale | Flat 6, 9/F, Tower B
2022-08-30
Land Registry
458ft²
HKD$6.67 M
@ $14,558
-
One Innovale | Flat 6, 1/F, Tower B
2022-08-30
Land Registry
458ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $14,369
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $15,047
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
329ft²
HKD$4.54 M
@ $13,809
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$4.41 M
@ $14,235
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $14,431
-
Loading...