One Innovale Archway Latest Transactions

Fanling 8 Ma Sik Road
Total Block:
2 Towers (Tower A and Tower B)
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Total Unit:
603 units
School Zone:
Pri: 80 Sec: Northern District

Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Innovale | Flat 3, 7/F, Tower B
2022-08-30
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $15,415
-
One Innovale | Flat 3, 5/F, Tower B
2022-08-30
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $15,319
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
458ft²
HKD$6.84 M
@ $14,936
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$4.76 M
@ $15,340
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
458ft²
HKD$6.73 M
@ $14,689
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
329ft²
HKD$4.89 M
@ $14,857
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
285ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $16,300
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.64 M
@ $15,717
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
328ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $14,169
-
2022-08-30
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $14,446
-
Loading...