One Innovale Archway Latest Transactions

Fanling 8 Ma Sik Road
Total Block:
2 Towers (Tower A and Tower B)
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Total Unit:
603 units
School Zone:
Pri: 80 Sec: Northern District

Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Innovale | Flat 7, 2/F, Tower B
2022-09-01
Land Registry
223ft²
HKD$3.29 M
@ $14,754
-
One Innovale | Flat 6, 2/F, Tower B
2022-09-01
Land Registry
458ft²
HKD$6.54 M
@ $14,284
-
2022-09-01
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $14,827
-
2022-09-01
Land Registry
302ft²
HKD$4.47 M
@ $14,808
-
2022-09-01
Land Registry
314ft²
HKD$4.67 M
@ $14,873
-
2022-09-01
Land Registry
329ft²
HKD$4.86 M
@ $14,767
-
2022-09-01
Land Registry
329ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $14,812
-
2022-09-01
Land Registry
314ft²
HKD$4.62 M
@ $14,729
-
2022-09-01
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $14,872
-
2022-09-01
Land Registry
314ft²
HKD$4.63 M
@ $14,760
-
Loading...