One Innovale Archway Latest Transactions

Fanling 8 Ma Sik Road
Total Block:
2 Towers (Tower A and Tower B)
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Total Unit:
603 units
School Zone:
Pri: 80 Sec: Northern District

Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Innovale | Flat 3, 7/F, Tower A
2022-09-05
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$4.06 M
@ $14,769
-
One Innovale | Flat 3, 6/F, Tower A
2022-09-05
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$4.07 M
@ $14,801
-
One Innovale | Flat 3, 5/F, Tower A
2022-09-05
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$4.01 M
@ $14,599
-
One Innovale | Flat 3, 3/F, Tower A
2022-09-05
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $14,532
-
One Innovale | Flat 1, 9/F, Tower A
2022-09-05
Land Registry
609ft²
HKD$8.72 M
@ $14,314
-
One Innovale | Flat 1, 7/F, Tower A
2022-09-05
Land Registry
609ft²
HKD$8.66 M
@ $14,224
-
One Innovale | Flat 1, Tower A
2022-09-05
Land Registry
617ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $19,449
-
One Innovale | Flat 1, 6/F, Tower A
2022-09-05
Land Registry
609ft²
HKD$8.73 M
@ $14,333
-
One Innovale | Flat 1, 1/F, Tower A
2022-09-05
Land Registry
588ft²
HKD$8.27 M
@ $14,057
-
2022-09-05
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$4.22 M
@ $15,351
-
Loading...