WAH HEN COMMERCIAL CENTRE Latest Transactions

Wan Chai No. 381-383 Hennessy Road
Permit:
1981 Yr.
Management Company:
Unimax Property Cosultancy Limited

Wah Hen Commercial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2010-06-26
Land Registry
Gross 408ft²
HKD$1.4 M
@ $3,426
-
2010-06-22
Land Registry
Gross 453ft²
HKD$1.45 M
@ $3,201
-
Wah Hen Commercial Centre | Flat 20A, Wah Hen Commercial Centre
2010-05-28
Land Registry
Gross 300ft²
HKD$1.08 M
@ $3,600
-
2010-05-11
Land Registry
Gross 295ft²
HKD$1.08 M
@ $3,661
-
Wah Hen Commercial Centre | Flat 8A, Wah Hen Commercial Centre
2010-03-18
Land Registry
Gross 295ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $3,390
-
2010-03-15
Land Registry
Gross 450ft²
HKD$1.34 M
@ $2,973
-
2010-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 295ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $3,390
-
Wah Hen Commercial Centre | Flat 10A-B, Wah Hen Commercial Centre
2010-02-06
Land Registry
Gross 703ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $3,129
-
Wah Hen Commercial Centre | Middle, Wah Hen Commercial Centre
2010-01-26
Market Info
Gross 696ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $3,161
-
Wah Hen Commercial Centre | Flat 13A, Wah Hen Commercial Centre
2009-09-08
Land Registry
Gross 295ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $3,390
-
Loading...