WAH HEN COMMERCIAL CENTRE Latest Transactions

Wan Chai No. 381-383 Hennessy Road
Permit:
1981 Yr.
Management Company:
Unimax Property Cosultancy Limited

Wah Hen Commercial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2013-05-30
Land Registry
Gross 295ft²
HKD$2.73 M
@ $9,254
-
2012-05-24
Land Registry
Gross 453ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $6,799
-
Wah Hen Commercial Centre | Flat 22C, Wah Hen Commercial Centre
2012-05-10
Land Registry
Gross 453ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $6,799
-
2012-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 453ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $5,740
-
2012-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 453ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $5,740
-
Wah Hen Commercial Centre | Flat 17C, Wah Hen Commercial Centre
2012-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 453ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $5,740
-
2012-03-08
Land Registry
Gross 453ft²
HKD$2.09 M
@ $4,614
-
2012-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 453ft²
HKD$2.09 M
@ $4,614
-
Wah Hen Commercial Centre | Flat 8A, Wah Hen Commercial Centre
2011-10-29
Land Registry
Gross 295ft²
HKD$1.48 M
@ $5,017
-
2011-10-14
Land Registry
Gross 295ft²
HKD$1.48 M
@ $5,017
-
Loading...