MAI TAK INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

MAI TAK INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,028 -10.10%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,368
Listing Price
HKD$14.18 M - HKD$42 M 2units For Sale
@3,299 - @3,360
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
MAI TAK INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,600 - HKD$90,000 16units Rental
@13 - @38

MAI TAK INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Mai Tak Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mai Tak Industrial Building | Flat E, 04/F/F, Mai Tak Industrial Building
2025-10-10
Land Registry
Gross 4,468ft²
HKD$13.53 M
@ $3,028
-
Mai Tak Industrial Building | Flat F, 04/F/F, Mai Tak Industrial Building
2025-10-10
Land Registry
Gross 6,829ft²
HKD$20.68 M
@ $3,028
-
Mai Tak Industrial Building | Flat F, Low, Mai Tak Ind Bldg
2025-10-10
Market Info
Gross 6,829ft²
HKD$20.68 M
@ $3,028
-
Mai Tak Industrial Building | Flat E, Low, Mai Tak Ind Bldg
2025-10-10
Market Info
Gross 4,468ft²
HKD$13.53 M
@ $3,028
-
2023-01-30
Land Registry
Gross 12,620ft²
HKD$42.5 M
@ $3,368
-
Mai Tak Industrial Building | Flat D, 6/F, Mai Tak Ind Bldg
2022-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 5,497ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $4,002
-
Mai Tak Industrial Building | Flat A, 01/F/F, Mai Tak Industrial Building
2022-01-18
Land Registry
Gross 5,791ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $3,799
-
Mai Tak Industrial Building | Flat B, 01/F/F, Mai Tak Industrial Building
2022-01-18
Land Registry
Gross 6,829ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $3,661
-
Mai Tak Industrial Building | Flat A-B, Low, Mai Tak Ind Bldg
2022-01-18
Market Info
Gross 12,620ft²
HKD$47 M
@ $3,724
-
Mai Tak Industrial Building | Flat D, 06/F/F, Mai Tak Industrial Building
2022-01-01
Land Registry
Gross 5,497ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $4,002
-
Loading...

MAI TAK INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1970 Yr.

MAI TAK INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

九龍觀塘巧明街94-96號鴻圖中心5樓29室
For lease 63
九龍官塘開源道62號駱駝漆大廈一座一樓116室
For sell 22
For lease 13
2/f, Rm B, Tak Sing Industrial Building, 28a, Hung To Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hk
For sell 1
For lease 78

Map

MAI TAK INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Kwun Tong Ferry( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong Ferry (alighting Stop)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  MAI TAK INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built 56 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,028 HKD$3,025
Changed -10.10% +10.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$14.18 M - HKD$42 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $11.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.4% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --