Hang Fung Industrial Building

Hang Fung Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,060 -16.63%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,252
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hang Fung Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$73.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 42.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,000 - HKD$60,800 14units Rental
@13 - @41

Hang Fung Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Hang Fung Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hang Fung Industrial Building | Flat F2, Low, Hang Fung Ind Bldg Phase 2
2025-11-17
Market Info
Gross 6,596ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $2,092
-
Hang Fung Industrial Building | Flat F02, Hang Fung Industrial Building Ii
2025-11-17
Land Registry
Gross 6,700ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $2,060
-
Hang Fung Industrial Building | Flat F01, Hang Fung Industrial Building I
2025-06-10
Land Registry
Gross 5,958ft²
HKD$14.72 M
@ $2,471
-
Hang Fung Industrial Building | Flat F1, Middle, Hang Fung Ind Bldg Phase 1
2025-06-10
Market Info
Gross 6,000ft²
HKD$14.72 M
@ $2,453
-
2025-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 5,958ft²
HKD$15.08 M
@ $2,531
-
Hang Fung Industrial Building | Flat A01, Hang Fung Industrial Building I
2025-01-06
Land Registry
Gross 7,025ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $2,420
-
2024-11-26
Land Registry
Gross 7,025ft²
HKD$21 M
@ $2,989
-
Hang Fung Industrial Building | Flat D02, Hang Fung Industrial Building Ii
2024-11-22
Land Registry
Gross 3,300ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $1,515
-
Hang Fung Industrial Building | Flat C1, Middle, Hang Fung Ind Bldg Phase 1
2024-03-25
Market Info
Gross 2,739ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $3,213
-
Hang Fung Industrial Building | Flat C02, Hang Fung Industrial Building Ii
2024-01-25
Land Registry
Gross 2,739ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $2,921
-
Loading...

Hang Fung Industrial Building Listings

Hang Fung Industrial Building Agency Company

紅磡鶴園街2g號恒豐工業大廈2期6f2-603室
For lease 7
Shop No. B, G/f 122 Ma Tau Wai Road Hunghom, Kowloon
For sell 1
For lease 20
Workshop A88, 3rd Floor Of Por Mee Factory Building, 500 Castle Peak Road, Kowloon
For lease 80

Map

Hang Fung Industrial Building Map
Bailey Street, Ma Tau Wai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sung Kit Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bailey Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Hang Fung Industrial Building Hunghom Commercial Centre
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,060 HKD$3,131
Changed -16.63% -13.72%
Volume 1 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$8.18 M - HKD$8.18 M
Rental $73.0 $17.0
Rental Yield ~ 42.7% ~ 6.5%
Rental activity -- --