Hang Bong Commercial Centre

Hang Bong Commercial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$9,046 +1.21%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$9,179
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hang Bong Commercial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$39.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$10,000 - HKD$14,500 3units Rental
@26 - @36

Hang Bong Commercial Centre Sold Price Trend

Hang Bong Commercial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hang Bong Commercial Centre | Flat 09, Hang Bong Commercial Centre
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 413ft²
HKD$3.83 M
@ $9,274
-
Hang Bong Commercial Centre | Flat 07, Hang Bong Commercial Centre
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 293ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $8,532
-
Hang Bong Commercial Centre | Flat 02, Hang Bong Commercial Centre
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 405ft²
HKD$3.78 M
@ $9,333
-
Hang Bong Commercial Centre | Flat 05, Hang Bong Commercial Centre
2025-06-24
Land Registry
Gross 301ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $9,302
-
2025-06-20
Land Registry
Gross 293ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $8,532
-
2025-05-22
Land Registry
Gross 413ft²
HKD$3.83 M
@ $9,274
-
2025-05-06
Land Registry
Gross 405ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,642
-
Hang Bong Commercial Centre | Flat 08, Hang Bong Commercial Centre
2025-03-21
Land Registry
Gross 414ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $9,179
-
2024-11-22
Land Registry
Gross 301ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $8,970
-
Hang Bong Commercial Centre | Flat 10, Hang Bong Commercial Centre
2024-09-16
Land Registry
Gross 223ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $12,108
-
Loading...

Hang Bong Commercial Centre Agency Company

Flat B, 7/f., European Asian Bank Bldg., 749 Nathan Road, Mongkok, Kowloon.
For sell 2
For lease 14
G/f, Shop 2, Ava 62 62 Shanghai Street Jordan, Kowloon
For sell 69
For lease 89
Shop 8a, G/f Top Jade Mansion 608 Canton Road, Yaumatei, Kowloon
For sell 14
For lease 12

Map

Hang Bong Commercial Centre Map
Wui Cheung Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Woosung Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Woosung Street, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Hang Bong Commercial Centre Fu Lee Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$9,046 HKD$8,803
Changed +1.21% -17.99%
Volume 3 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3.98 M - HKD$14.37 M
Rental $39.0 --
Rental Yield ~ 5.2% --
Rental activity -- --