FORD GLORY PLAZA Latest Transactions

Lai Chi Kok 37-39 Wing Hong Street
Permit:
2008 Yr.
Management Company:
Savills Property Management Limited

Ford Glory Plaza Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2020-02-20
Land Registry
Gross 2,255ft²
HKD$13.9 M
@ $6,164
-
2020-02-20
Land Registry
Gross 2,253ft²
HKD$13.9 M
@ $6,170
-
2019-03-12
Land Registry
Gross 2,347ft²
HKD$18 M
@ $7,669
-
2018-11-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,144ft²
HKD$9.15 M
@ $8,000
-
2018-11-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,146ft²
HKD$9.15 M
@ $7,986
-
2017-10-31
Land Registry
Gross 2,247ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $7,477
-
2017-09-14
Land Registry
Gross 2,247ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $7,477
-
2016-12-28
Market Info
Gross 2,305ft²
HKD$13.48 M
@ $5,848
-
Ford Glory Plaza | Flat WF, Ford Glory Plaza
2016-07-21
Market Info
Gross 10,377ft²
HKD$60 M
@ $5,782
-
2016-06-15
Market Info
Gross 1,098ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $5,692
-
Loading...