Cheung Tak Industrial Building

Cheung Tak Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Cheung Tak Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$21,000 - HKD$21,000 1units Rental
@13 - @13

Cheung Tak Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Cheung Tak Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Cheung Tak Industrial Building | Low, Cheung Tak Industrial Building
2022-10-19
Market Info
Gross 6,762ft²
HKD$67.62 M
@ $10,000
-
Cheung Tak Industrial Building | Flat WF, Middle, Cheung Tak Industrial Buildng
2016-10-12
Market Info
Gross 6,762ft²
HKD$67.62 M
@ $10,000
-
Cheung Tak Industrial Building | Flat WF, Low, Cheung Tak Industrial Buildng
2016-04-08
Market Info
Gross 6,762ft²
HKD$52.5 M
@ $7,764
-
2016-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 6,762ft²
HKD$52.5 M
@ $7,764
-
2015-06-15
Market Info
Gross 6,762ft²
HKD$51.73 M
@ $7,650
-
2015-06-15
Market Info
Gross 5,190ft²
HKD$35.46 M
@ $6,833
-
2015-06-15
Market Info
Gross 6,762ft²
HKD$46.2 M
@ $6,833
-
2015-06-15
Market Info
Gross 6,762ft²
HKD$46.2 M
@ $6,833
-
2015-06-15
Market Info
Gross 6,762ft²
HKD$51.74 M
@ $7,651
-
2015-06-15
Land Registry
Gross 6,762ft²
HKD$46.31 M
@ $6,849
-
Loading...

Cheung Tak Industrial Building Agency Company

Unit 619, 6/f., One Island South, No. 2 Heung Yip Road, Wong Chuk Hang, H.k.
For sell 11
For lease 14

Map

Cheung Tak Industrial Building Map
Nam Long Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan's Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Cheung Tak Industrial Building Derrick Industrial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$3,062
Changed -- -34.33%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$6.35 M - HKD$6.48 M
Rental -- $15.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 5.9%
Rental activity -- --