KIU YIN COMMERCIAL BUILDING Latest Transactions

Wan Chai 361 - 363 Lockhart Road
Permit:
1992 Yr.
Management Company:
Plotio Property & Management Company Limited

Kiu Yin Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kiu Yin Commercial Building | Flat 6B, Kiu Yin Commercial Building
2011-03-03
Land Registry
Gross 548ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $4,891
-
Kiu Yin Commercial Building | Flat B, 06/F/F, Kiu Yin Commercial Building
2011-01-31
Land Registry
Gross 548ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $4,891
-
Kiu Yin Commercial Building | Flat 17B, Kiu Yin Commercial Building
2010-11-19
Land Registry
Gross 548ft²
HKD$2.63 M
@ $4,799
-
Kiu Yin Commercial Building | Flat A, 17/F/F, Kiu Yin Commercial Building
2010-11-18
Land Registry
Gross 553ft²
HKD$2.78 M
@ $5,027
-
Kiu Yin Commercial Building | Flat 17A, Kiu Yin Commercial Building
2010-11-18
Land Registry
Gross 575ft²
HKD$2.78 M
@ $4,835
-
Kiu Yin Commercial Building | Flat B, 17/F/F, Kiu Yin Commercial Building
2010-11-04
Land Registry
Gross 548ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $4,562
-
Kiu Yin Commercial Building | Flat A, 20/F/F, Kiu Yin Commercial Building
2010-11-03
Land Registry
Gross 575ft²
HKD$2.78 M
@ $4,835
-
Kiu Yin Commercial Building | Flat 20A, Kiu Yin Commercial Building
2010-10-22
Land Registry
Gross 575ft²
HKD$2.78 M
@ $4,835
-
Kiu Yin Commercial Building | Flat 14/F, Kiu Yin Commercial Building
2010-10-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,123ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $4,702
-
2010-09-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,123ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $4,702
-
Loading...