| Permit: | 1996 Yr. |
| Management Company: | Hang Yick Property Management Limited |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Progress Commercial Building
|
Low, Progress Commercial Building
2010-02-08 Market Info |
Gross 321ft² |
HKD$1.61 M
@
$5,000
|
- |
|
Progress Commercial Building
|
Middle, Progress Commercial Building
2010-02-04 Market Info |
Gross 346ft² |
HKD$1.85 M
@
$5,347
|
- |
|
Progress Commercial Building
|
Flat 01-03, 06/F/F, Progress Commercial Building
2010-02-02 Land Registry |
Gross 1,112ft² |
HKD$6.32 M
@
$5,680
|
- |
|
Progress Commercial Building
|
Flat 01, 12/F/F, Progress Commercial Building
2010-02-02 Land Registry |
Gross 469ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$5,970
|
- |
|
Progress Commercial Building
|
Flat 06, 10/F/F, Progress Commercial Building
2010-01-20 Land Registry |
Gross 322ft² |
HKD$1.61 M
@
$4,994
|
- |
|
Progress Commercial Building
|
Middle, Progress Commercial Building
2010-01-20 Market Info |
Gross 322ft² |
HKD$1.6 M
@
$4,969
|
- |