Efficiency House

Efficiency House Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2021-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,318 +7.95%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,343
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Efficiency House Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$19.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,700 - HKD$28,000 7units Rental
@9 - @17

Efficiency House Sold Price Trend

Efficiency House Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-11-09
Market Info
Gross 3,500ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $2,080
-
Efficiency House | Flat G, Efficiency House
2021-07-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$4.89 M
@ $4,318
-
Efficiency House | Flat 08, Efficiency House
2021-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,400ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $4,000
-
Efficiency House | Flat 8, Efficiency Hse
2021-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,439ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $3,892
-
Efficiency House | Flat A,C, Efficiency Hse
2019-04-25
Land Registry
Gross 8,197ft²
HKD$40.8 M
@ $4,977
-
Efficiency House | Flat A,C, Efficiency House
2019-04-25
Land Registry
Gross 11,000ft²
HKD$40.8 M
@ $3,709
-
Efficiency House | Flat 7, Efficiency Hse
2018-01-08
Land Registry
Gross 3,443ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $3,776
-
Loading...

Efficiency House Listings

Efficiency House Agency Company

San Po Kong
For lease 24
九龍新蒲崗大有街14號地下c1舖
For sell 6
For lease 42
九龍新蒲崗
For sell 1
For lease 35

Map

Efficiency House Map
Tseuk Luk Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Yau Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
King Tai Street, Prince Edward Road East( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Efficiency House LUK HOP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,318 HKD$4,722
Changed +7.95% +33.01%
Volume 1 cases 2 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$9.1 M - HKD$90 M
Rental $19.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.3% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --