RIGHTFUL CENTRE

RIGHTFUL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,867 -2.40%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,290
Listing Price
HKD$6 M - HKD$6 M 1units For Sale
@6,952 - @6,952
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
RIGHTFUL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$31.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$17,800 - HKD$17,800 1units Rental
@27 - @27

RIGHTFUL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Rightful Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-12
Land Registry
Gross 562ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $5,872
-
Rightful Centre | Flat 06, Rightful Centre
2026-02-12
Land Registry
Gross 563ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $5,861
-
Rightful Centre | Flat 08, Rightful Centre
2025-12-23
Land Registry
Gross 915ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $6,011
-
2025-12-16
Market Info
Gross 915ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $6,011
-
2025-04-23
Land Registry
Gross 863ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $5,794
-
Rightful Centre | Flat 2, Rightful Centre
2024-06-27
Land Registry
Gross 562ft²
HKD$3.52 M
@ $6,263
-
Rightful Centre | Flat 02, Rightful Centre
2024-06-09
Land Registry
Gross 562ft²
HKD$3.55 M
@ $6,317
-
Rightful Centre | Flat 1, Rightful Centre
2024-01-03
Land Registry
Gross 915ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $9,836
-
Rightful Centre | Flat 01, Rightful Centre
2023-12-08
Land Registry
Gross 915ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $9,836
-
Rightful Centre | Flat 07, Rightful Centre
2022-06-17
Land Registry
Gross 562ft²
HKD$5.37 M
@ $9,555
-
Loading...

RIGHTFUL CENTRE FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Rightful Centre, located at 12 Tak Hing Street, Jordan, is Commercial type.
Permit:
1995 Yr.
Management Company:
Hang Yick Property Management Limited

RIGHTFUL CENTRE Agency Company

Unit 903, 9/f, Lee Kiu Bldg, 51 Jordan Road, Kowloon , Hong Kong
For sell 1
For lease 9
Tsim Sha Tsui
For sell 4

Map

RIGHTFUL CENTRE Map
Tak Shing Street Tsim Sha Tsui (s46)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Union Church( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Jordan( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  RIGHTFUL CENTRE Fu Lee Commercial Building
Built 31 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,867 HKD$8,803
Changed -2.40% -17.99%
Volume 1 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$6 M - HKD$6 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$14.37 M
Rental $31.0 --
Rental Yield ~ 6.3% --
Rental activity -- --