Shing King Industrial Building

Shing King Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,946 +104.20%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$953
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Shing King Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-02-02, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$19.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 11.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,900 - HKD$5,000 3units Rental
@10 - @15

Shing King Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Shing King Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-03
Land Registry
Gross 11,389ft²
HKD$22.16 M
@ $1,946
-
Shing King Industrial Building | Flat WF, Low, Shing King Industrial Building
2013-06-28
Market Info
Gross 8,803ft²
HKD$11.2 M
@ $1,272
-
2013-05-30
Land Registry
Gross 11,758ft²
HKD$11.2 M
@ $953
-
2007-09-12
Land Registry
Gross 13,000ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $769
-
2007-06-21
Land Registry
Gross 13,000ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $683
-
Loading...

Shing King Industrial Building Listings

Shing King Industrial Building Agency Company

San Po Kong
For lease 24
San Po Kong
For sell 3
For lease 64
Workshop A88, 3rd Floor Of Por Mee Factory Building, 500 Castle Peak Road, Kowloon
For lease 81

Map

Shing King Industrial Building Map
Kai Wu House Kai Chuen Court, Choi Hung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Shing King Industrial Building LUK HOP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,946 HKD$4,722
Changed +104.20% +33.01%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$9.1 M - HKD$90 M
Rental $19.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 11.6% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --