Enchantee Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$14,201 +0.80%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
3.9%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$13,924
Listing Price
HKD$2.98 M - HKD$3.05 M 5units For Sale
@15,803 - @17,929
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Enchantee Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$62.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.3%
Rental activity
5.3%
Rental Price
HKD$10,000 - HKD$11,000 3units Rental
@61 - @67

Enchantee Sold Price Trend

Enchantee Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-17
Land Registry
169ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $14,201
- 4%
2026-02-05
Land Registry
181ft²
HKD$2.55 M
@ $14,088
- 44.6%
2026-01-18
Market Info
181ft²
HKD$2.55 M
@ $14,088
-
2025-10-31
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $13,990
- 49.8%
2025-03-13
Land Registry
158ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $13,924
- 45.7%
2024-11-06
Land Registry
181ft²
HKD$2.53 M
@ $13,967
-
2024-07-04
Land Registry
169ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $14,793
- 41.7%
2022-03-15
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$5.44 M
@ $28,166
-
2022-03-03
Land Registry
181ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $25,425
-
2021-12-24
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $27,731
-
Loading...

Enchantee Listings

Enchantee FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Enchantee located at 247 Tai Kok Tsui Road. It provides 76 units.Area from 158 to 193 square feet which design into studio.
Total Block:
1 tower
Permit:
2019 Yr.
Developer:
Success Universe
Management Company:
Hing Yip Realty Management Limited
Total Unit:
76 Units

Enchantee Agency Company

Shop 01 On G/f Of New Capital Computer Plaza, 100 Yen Chow Street, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon
For sell 245
For lease 109
九龍大角咀晏架街3號置發樓地下5-6號鋪
For sell 59
For lease 101
Cheung Sha Wan
For sell 123
For lease 17

Map

Enchantee Map
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Enchantee Metro Harbour View
Built 8 24
Total Unit 76 3,520
AVG Price HKD$14,201 HKD$16,214
Changed +0.80% +5.14%
Volume 1 cases 40 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 75%
Loss Ratio 100% 23%
Turnover Rate 3.9% 3.8%
Listing Price HKD$2.98 M - HKD$3.05 M HKD$5.19 M - HKD$9.7 M
Rental $62.0 $47.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.3% ~ 3.5%
Rental activity 5.3% 6.3%