Hilary Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$16,047 -3.86%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
3.6%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$14,871
Listing Price
HKD$12 M - HKD$13 M 4units For Sale
@18,209 - @19,727
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hilary Court Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2023-07-15, and previous 90days data)

Hilary Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-19
Land Registry
1,371ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $16,047
- 12%
2025-09-10
Land Registry
659ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $16,692
+ 175.1%
2025-04-10
Land Registry
674ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $16,320
+ 2.5%
2025-02-05
Land Registry
659ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $14,871
+ 75%
2025-01-20
Market Info
659ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $14,871
-
2024-12-30
Land Registry
659ft²
HKD$10.32 M
@ $15,660
+ 162.2%
2024-01-10
Land Registry
659ft²
HKD$10.6 M
@ $16,085
-
2023-06-12
Land Registry
659ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $18,968
+ 62.3%
2023-06-07
Market Info
659ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $18,968
-
2023-01-12
Land Registry
659ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $16,692
+ 209.5%
Loading...

Hilary Court Listings

Hilary Court FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Hilary Court is located at 63G Bonham Road, Sai Ying Poon, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from November 2001. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 56 residential units, with salesable area from 659 to 1,371 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Kids' Facilities, Health & Beauty in Hilary Court; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
2001 Yr.
Total Unit:
56 Units
Clubhouse:
Fitness room and children's playroom
Car Park:
18 pcs

Hilary Court Agency Company

香港堅道63-69號慧源閣地下a號舖
For sell 25
Shop A, G/f, No.104 Johnston Rd
For sell 51
For lease 23
Shop 5, G/f., Ka Fu Building, 19-27 Bonham Road, Western Mid-levels, H.k.
For sell 1

Map

Hilary Court Map
King's College, Bonham Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
King's College( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hku East Gate( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Hilary Court Island Crest
Built 26 17
Total Unit 56 492
AVG Price HKD$16,047 HKD$25,301
Changed -3.86% +9.40%
Volume 1 cases 12 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 92%
Loss Ratio 100% 8%
Turnover Rate 3.6% 5.9%
Listing Price HKD$12 M - HKD$13 M HKD$9 M - HKD$23.5 M
Rental -- $63.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3%
Rental activity -- 6.9%