Aquila Square Mile

Aquila Square Mile Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$3.98 M - HKD$7.95 M 10units For Sale
@19,875 - @21,790
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Aquila Square Mile Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$65.0
Volume
44 cases
Rental Yield
--
Rental activity
16.4%
Rental Price
HKD$12,000 - HKD$16,500 7units Rental
@62 - @70

Aquila Square Mile Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Aquila Square Mile | Flat J, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Market Info
Balcony
193ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $20,207
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
1 Room
257ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $18,599
-
Aquila Square Mile | Flat F, Middle, Tower 2
2026-03-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
257ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $21,401
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
193ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $19,689
-
2026-01-19
Market Info
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $18,431
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
256ft²
HKD$4.76 M
@ $18,594
-
2025-12-08
Market Info
194ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $18,969
-
Aquila Square Mile | Flat P, Low, Tower 1
2025-12-03
Market Info
Balcony
200ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $18,000
-
Aquila Square Mile | Flat F, Middle, Tower 2
2025-11-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
257ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $17,899
-
2025-10-28
Market Info
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.27 M
@ $16,745
-
Loading...

Aquila Square Mile Listings

Aquila Square Mile FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Aquila Square Mile developed by No.38 Fuk Chak Street, Mong Kok. It divided into Tower 1 and Tower 2. It provides 488 units. Area from 171 to 687 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom with suite.
Total Block:
1 Tower(Tower 1 and Tower 2)
Permit:
2021 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
H-Privilege Limited
Total Unit:
488 Units

Aquila Square Mile Agency Company

九龍大角咀福澤街33-47號舖
For sell 18
For lease 8
大角咀港灣豪庭廣場地下g54及g55舖
For sell 35
九龍大角咀海輝道11號奧海城1期g01b地舖
For sell 8
For lease 1

Map

Aquila Square Mile Map
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Aquila Square Mile Metro Harbour View
Built 6 24
Total Unit 488 3,520
AVG Price -- HKD$16,237
Changed -- +4.82%
Volume -- 39 cases
Profit Ratio -- 77%
Loss Ratio -- 21%
Turnover Rate -- 3.8%
Listing Price HKD$3.98 M - HKD$7.95 M HKD$5.19 M - HKD$9.7 M
Rental $65.0 $47.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.5%
Rental activity 16.4% 6.4%